Året var 1971
Året var 1971

Året var 1971

In the early 1970s, Swedes flock to Mallorca, as Lars Molin debuts on TV, Badjävlar emerges, a hunger strike for jobs begins, and Sweden reacts to the murder of the Yugoslav ambassador. Tjejsnack premieres, "We must raise our voices to be heard" becomes a hit, women's camps are held, a courthouse tragedy occurs in Söderhamn, protests erupt in Stockholm's Kungsträdgården, and Björn Gillberg protests food additives by washing his shirt in milk substitute powder.

Released:

Jan 10, 2021

Runtime:

59 Minutes

Genre:

Collections:

Production:

Director:

Writer:

Country:

Language:

Keywords:

Watch Året var 1971 Online Free

Året var 1971 Online Free

Where to watch Året var 1971

Året var 1971 movie free online

Året var 1971 free online

Året var 1971 movie download

Året var 1971 free stream

Året var 1971 hd download

free watch Året var 1971

Året var 1971 online watch

Året var 1971 watch free online

Casts

Reviews

No Review Yet

Similar

All rights reserved © MSAnime 2026

MSAnime does not host any of the movie and tv series. It just provides links to watch them.