The Dealers
The Dealers

The Dealers

The Dealers tells the story of Rami and Avishay, 27 years old friends that share an apartment in a small Jerusalem neighborhood. They spend their days smoking and playing in a soccer team with other losers, which its coach Zvika is determined to take the "Jerusalem neighborhood cup" with. In need for money they get entangled in a drug deal with Sagi, a local gangster, which forces them to learn the hard way about taking responsibility, loyalty, and friendship. The movie is a humorous view of the colorful, multi culture, unique and somehow funny Israeli society.

Released:

Jan 18, 2012

Runtime:

101 Minutes

Genre:

Production:

Director:

Writer:

Country:

Language:

Keywords:

Watch The Dealers Online Free

The Dealers Online Free

Where to watch The Dealers

The Dealers movie free online

The Dealers free online

The Dealers movie download

The Dealers free stream

The Dealers hd download

free watch The Dealers

The Dealers online watch

The Dealers watch free online

Casts

Reviews

No Review Yet

Similar

All rights reserved © MSAnime 2026

MSAnime does not host any of the movie and tv series. It just provides links to watch them.