La mia valle
La mia valle

La mia valle

The guardian of the great dam reflects on the history and beauty of the valley, which was revitalized by the Edison power plant, and expresses his deep love for the disappearing traditions and society there. The filmmaker approaches his work by focusing on a theme, finding authentic places and people, and allowing them to become comfortable with the camera before beginning the filming process.

Released:

Feb 01, 1956

Runtime:

9 Minutes

Genre:

Production:

Director:

Country:

Language:

Keywords:

Watch La mia valle Online Free

La mia valle Online Free

Where to watch La mia valle

La mia valle movie free online

La mia valle free online

La mia valle movie download

La mia valle free stream

La mia valle hd download

free watch La mia valle

La mia valle online watch

La mia valle watch free online

Casts

Reviews

No Review Yet

Similar

All rights reserved © MSAnime 2026

MSAnime does not host any of the movie and tv series. It just provides links to watch them.