Kelly + Victor
Kelly + Victor

Kelly + Victor

When Kelly meets Victor on the dance floor of a Liverpool nightclub, the attraction is instant. After wandering through the night they find themselves at her flat, making love with a passion and urgency that neither had experienced before. Both Kelly and Victor are struggling to get by as best they can, while the people around them are choosing illegal lifestyles; she is escaping a brutish former lover, while he is being dragged into a world of drugs. It's when they make love that their darker instincts take over.

Watch Kelly + Victor Online Free

Kelly + Victor Online Free

Where to watch Kelly + Victor

Kelly + Victor movie free online

Kelly + Victor free online

Kelly + Victor movie download

Kelly + Victor free stream

Kelly + Victor hd download

free watch Kelly + Victor

Kelly + Victor online watch

Kelly + Victor watch free online

Casts

Reviews

CinemaSerf

2 years ago
6

There was an MP in the UK some years ago who was found by the police hanging from the back of his kitchen door with an orange in his mouth and his trousers round his ankles. Auto-eroticism gone wrong that was, and you have to wonder if something similar is on the cards for "Victor" (Julian Morris) as he hooks up with "Kelly" (Antonia Campbell-Hughes). They are in the sack pretty much immediately after they meet, and she introduces him to a few hitherto unknown kinks. Not only does he get off on them, he starts to need them to orgasm at all - even on his own. With "Kelly" unable to discern what may or may not be an acceptable limit and his increasing addiction, you begin to wonder if their game is heading for disaster. It's been done on a fairly shoestring budget, by the looks of it, but the camera loves Morris and there's quite a compelling effort, especially as the film concludes, from Campbell-Hughes. There's some sex, but it's photographed harmlessly enough to give us the idea and not really the detail. Unfortunately, there's a lot of padding here, and by half way through when we've all got the message we could skip to the denouement swiftly, I reckon. It's really only got enough scope for a short feature, maybe 45 minutes tops, but is still a solid effort from auteur Kieran Evans though as he tackles a taboo subject in a fashion that's just about worth a watch.


All rights reserved © MSAnime 2026

MSAnime does not host any of the movie and tv series. It just provides links to watch them.