Kara Davut
Kara Davut

Kara Davut

Among those Kara Davut rescued from the raid was Gülizar, the daughter of Germiyanoğlu Bey. By rescuing the daughter of Germiyanoğlu Bey, Kara Davut becomes the bey's most valuable man. Meanwhile, Davut falls in love with Gülizar. Kasım, the vizier of Germiyanoğlu Bey, wants to kidnap the bey's daughter and take the throne. Davut goes after Vizier Kasım to both rescue the girl he loves and save the bey from the danger awaiting him.

Released:

Apr 02, 1967

Runtime:

0 Minutes

Genre:

Production:

Director:

Country:

Language:

Keywords:

Watch Kara Davut Online Free

Kara Davut Online Free

Where to watch Kara Davut

Kara Davut movie free online

Kara Davut free online

Kara Davut movie download

Kara Davut free stream

Kara Davut hd download

free watch Kara Davut

Kara Davut online watch

Kara Davut watch free online

Casts

Reviews

No Review Yet

Similar

All rights reserved © MSAnime 2026

MSAnime does not host any of the movie and tv series. It just provides links to watch them.