Fake World
Fake World

Fake World

A girl who pretends to be the daughter of a rich alcohol manufacturer, Nezamadollah, gets caught in her lie when she falls in love with someone who works for him and asks for her hand in marriage.

Released:

Jan 01, 1967

Runtime:

90 Minutes

Genre:

Production:

Director:

Writer:

Country:

Language:

Keywords:

Watch Fake World Online Free

Fake World Online Free

Where to watch Fake World

Fake World movie free online

Fake World free online

Fake World movie download

Fake World free stream

Fake World hd download

free watch Fake World

Fake World online watch

Fake World watch free online

Casts

Reviews

No Review Yet

Similar

All rights reserved © MSAnime 2026

MSAnime does not host any of the movie and tv series. It just provides links to watch them.